Gårdagens fotbollsmatcher

Här är gårdagens fotbollsmatcher 2024-04-20


  1. Skövde AIK
    1 – 0
    1-0 (1-0)

    Trelleborgs FF
    Borås Arena Borås

  2. Sandvikens IF
    1 – 0
    1-0 (0-0)

    Östers IF
    Jernvallens Arena Sandviken

  3. Leicester City
    2 – 1
    2-1 (1-0)

    West Bromwich Albion
    King Power Stadium Leicester

  4. RC Celta
    4 – 1
    4-1 (2-1)

    UD Las Palmas
    Estadio Abanca-Balaídos Vigo

  5. Juventus
    2 – 1
    2-1 (0-0)

    Sassuolo
    Juventus Training Center Vinovo

  6. Brescia
    0 – 0
    0-0 (0-0, 0-0)

    Ternana
    Stadio Mario Rigamonti Brescia

  7. IK Sirius
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-1)

    IFK Värnamo
    Studenternas IP Uppsala

  8. IFK Göteborg
    1 – 1
    1-1 (1-1)

    IFK Norrköping
    Gamla Ullevi Göteborg

  9. Utsiktens BK
    1 – 0
    1-0 (1-0)

    GIF Sundsvall
    Bravida Arena Göteborg

  10. Östersunds FK
    1 – 1
    1-1 (0-0)

    Örgryte IS
    Jämtkraft Arena Östersund

  11. Vittsjö GIK
    2 – 0
    2-0 (1-0)

    AIK
    Vittsjö IP Vittsjö

  12. Växjö DFF
    1 – 0
    1-0 (0-0)

    KIF Örebro DFF
    Visma Arena Växjö

  13. TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
    4 – 3
    4-3 (1-1)

    Borussia Mönchengladbach
    PreZero Arena Sinsheim

  14. VfL Wolfsburg
    1 – 0
    1-0 (1-0)

    VfL Bochum
    Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg

  15. 1. FC Köln
    0 – 2
    0-2 (0-0)

    SV Darmstadt 98
    RheinEnergieStadion Köln

  16. 1. FC Heidenheim
    1 – 2
    1-2 (0-1)

    RB Leipzig
    Voith-Arena Heidenheim

  17. Sheffield United
    1 – 4
    1-4 (0-2)

    Burnley
    Bramall Lane Sheffield

  18. Luton Town
    1 – 5
    1-5 (0-2)

    Brentford
    Kenilworth Road Luton

  19. Watford
    0 – 0
    0-0 (0-0)

    Hull City
    Vicarage Road Stadium Watford

  20. Sunderland
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-0)

    Millwall
    Stadium of Light Sunderland

  21. Rotherham United
    0 – 0
    0-0 (0-0)

    Birmingham City
    AESSEAL New York Stadium Rotherham

  22. Norwich City
    1 – 1
    1-1 (0-0)

    Bristol City
    Carrow Road Norwich

  23. Cardiff City
    2 – 1
    2-1 (0-1)

    Southampton
    Cardiff City Stadium Cardiff

  24. Stoke City
    3 – 0
    3-0 (2-0)

    Plymouth Argyle
    bet365 Stadium Stoke-on-Trent

  25. Huddersfield Town
    0 – 4
    0-4 (0-0)

    Swansea City
    John Smith’s Stadium Huddersfield

  26. Northampton Town
    1 – 2
    1-2 (0-1, 1-1)

    Exeter City
    Sixfields Stadium Northampton

  27. Leyton Orient
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-0, 0-1)

    Fleetwood Town
    The Breyer Group Stadium London

  28. Cheltenham Town
    1 – 2
    1-2 (1-1, 0-1)

    Lincoln City
    Completely-Suzuki Stadium Cheltenham

  29. Charlton Athletic
    1 – 1
    1-1 (0-1, 1-0)

    Shrewsbury Town
    The Valley London

  30. Carlisle United
    1 – 3
    1-3 (1-1, 0-2)

    Wycombe Wanderers
    Brunton Park Carlisle

  31. Portsmouth
    1 – 2
    1-2 (0-1, 1-1)

    Wigan Athletic
    Fratton Park Portsmouth

  32. Blackpool
    3 – 2
    3-2 (2-0, 1-2)

    Barnsley
    Bloomfield Road Blackpool

  33. Bristol Rovers
    0 – 2
    0-2 (0-1, 0-1)

    Peterborough United
    Memorial Stadium Bristol

  34. Burton Albion
    3 – 2
    3-2 (3-1, 0-1)

    Reading
    Pirelli Stadium Burton-on-Trent

  35. Cambridge United
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-1, 0-0)

    Derby County
    Abbey Stadium Cambridge

  36. Bolton Wanderers
    2 – 0
    2-0 (0-0, 2-0)

    Port Vale
    Toughsheet Community Stadium Bolton

  37. Oxford United
    1 – 1
    1-1 (0-1, 1-0)

    Stevenage
    Kassam Stadium Oxford

  38. Harrogate Town
    3 – 5
    3-5 (2-2, 1-3)

    Milton Keynes Dons
    EnviroVent Stadium Harrogate

  39. Walsall
    2 – 3
    2-3 (2-2, 0-1)

    Bradford City
    Poundland Bescot Stadium Walsall

  40. Morecambe
    1 – 2
    1-2 (1-2, 0-0)

    Forest Green Rovers
    Mazuma Stadium Morecambe

  41. Doncaster Rovers
    4 – 2
    4-2 (0-2, 4-0)

    Barrow
    Eco-Power Stadium Doncaster

  42. Crewe Alexandra
    0 – 3
    0-3 (0-2, 0-1)

    Wrexham
    Mornflake Stadium Crewe

  43. Grimsby Town
    2 – 0
    2-0 (0-0, 2-0)

    Swindon Town
    Blundell Park Cleethorpes

  44. Newport County
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-0, 0-1)

    Salford City
    Rodney Parade Newport

  45. Notts County
    1 – 0
    1-0 (0-0, 1-0)

    Colchester United
    Meadow Lane Nottingham

  46. Stockport County
    4 – 2
    4-2 (2-1, 2-1)

    Accrington Stanley
    Edgeley Park Stockport

  47. Sutton United
    2 – 2
    2-2 (0-1, 2-1)

    Crawley Town
    VBS Community Stadium Sutton

  48. Tranmere Rovers
    3 – 2
    3-2 (2-0, 1-2)

    AFC Wimbledon
    Prenton Park Birkenhead

  49. Mansfield Town
    2 – 1
    2-1 (0-1, 2-0)

    Gillingham
    One Call Stadium Mansfield

  50. Rayo Vallecano
    2 – 1
    2-1 (0-1)

    CA Osasuna
    Vallecas Madrid

  51. Fiorentina
    0 – 0
    0-0 (0-0)

    AS Roma
    Firenze

  52. Moreirense
    0 – 1
    0-1 (0-1)

    Gil Vicente FC
    Estádio Comendador Joaquim de Almeida Freitas Moreira de Conegos

  53. Malmö FF
    1 – 0
    1-0 (0-0)

    Västerås SK
    Eleda Stadion Malmö

  54. Empoli
    1 – 0
    1-0 (1-0)

    Napoli
    Stadio Carlo Castellani Empoli

  55. Queens Park Rangers
    1 – 0
    1-0 (1-0)

    Preston North End
    Loftus Road London

  56. 1. FC Union Berlin
    1 – 5
    1-5 (0-2)

    FC Bayern München
    Stadion An der Alten Försterei Berlin

  57. Valencia CF
    1 – 2
    1-2 (0-1)

    Real Betis
    Estadio de Mestalla Valencia

  58. Boavista FC
    1 – 1
    1-1 (0-0)

    Estrela Amadora
    Estádio do Bessa Século XXI Porto

  59. Wolverhampton Wanderers
    0 – 2
    0-2 (0-1)

    Arsenal
    Molineux Wolverhampton

  60. Hellas Verona
    1 – 0
    1-0 (0-0)

    Udinese
    Stadio Marc Antonio Bentegodi Verona

  61. Girona FC
    4 – 1
    4-1 (2-0)

    Cádiz CF
    Estadio Montilivi Girona

  62. SC Braga
    2 – 1
    2-1 (0-0)

    FC Vizela
    Estádio Municipal de Braga Braga

Bli först med att kommentera

Kommentera